Sleep is for the Weak
Fantasy Football
Sleep is for the Weak
SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK · 12 Teams · PPR · 2026 Season
Same friends, different league. Somebody has to lose here too.

Week 7Final

2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser
130.1
ClownClown
112.7
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser130.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Brock Purdy
Brock PurdyQB
12.0
proj 22.3
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
Rhamondre StevensonRB
22.5
proj 11.5
RB
Braelon Allen
Braelon AllenRB
19.4
proj 13.2
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
Ja'Marr ChaseWR
17.2
proj 16.0
WR
Garrett Wilson
Garrett WilsonWR
4.6
proj 15.8
TE
Trey McBride
Trey McBrideTE
27.1
proj 17.2
FLEX
Brock Bowers
Brock BowersTE
13.3
proj 20.6
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
Ka'imi FairbairnK
11.0
proj 9.4
DEF
Houston Texans
Houston TexansDEF
3.0
proj 10.3
Bench
Tre Tucker
Tre TuckerWR
21.3
proj 17.1
Kyler Murray
Kyler MurrayQB
13.9
proj 13.4
Roschon Johnson
Roschon JohnsonRB
1.3
Bhayshul Tuten
Bhayshul TutenRB
0.0
proj 14.7
Antonio Williams
Antonio WilliamsWR
0.0
proj 7.0
De'Zhaun Stribling
De'Zhaun StriblingWR
0.0
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville JaguarsDEF
0.0
proj 7.0
ClownClown112.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Aaron Rodgers
Aaron RodgersQB
13.1
RB
Christian McCaffrey
Christian McCaffreyRB
22.0
proj 20.3
RB
J.K. Dobbins
J.K. DobbinsRB
8.3
proj 8.3
WR
Courtland Sutton
Courtland SuttonWR
7.5
proj 5.2
WR
Tank Dell
Tank DellWR
5.5
TE
Dallas Goedert
Dallas GoedertTE
9.8
proj 11.8
FLEX
Tony Pollard
Tony PollardRB
36.5
proj 8.6
K
Trey Smack
Trey SmackK
4.0
proj 7.3
DEF
Denver Broncos
Denver BroncosDEF
6.0
proj 10.2
Bench
Mark Andrews
Mark AndrewsTE
5.3
proj 7.5
DJ Moore
DJ MooreWR
0.0
proj 12.1
Josh Allen
Josh AllenQB
0.0
proj 26.9
Deebo Samuel Sr.
Deebo Samuel Sr.WR
0.0
proj 12.1
Brian Robinson Jr.
Brian Robinson Jr.RB
0.0
proj 3.0
Cam Little
Cam LittleK
0.0
proj 8.3
Jeremiyah Love
Jeremiyah LoveRB
0.0
proj 10.2
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole
159.2
ToastToast
117.2
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole159.2
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Drake Maye
Drake MayeQB
27.4
proj 18.5
RB
Ashton Jeanty
Ashton JeantyRB
21.6
proj 16.7
RB
Chuba Hubbard
Chuba HubbardRB
10.0
proj 19.6
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR
24.2
proj 20.8
WR
Tee Higgins
Tee HigginsWR
26.8
proj 15.1
TE
Hunter Henry
Hunter HenryTE
14.1
proj 8.9
FLEX
Malik Nabers
Malik NabersWR
18.1
proj 17.1
K
Brandon McManus
Brandon McManusK
5.0
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle SeahawksDEF
12.0
proj 7.8
Bench
Omar Cooper Jr.
Omar Cooper Jr.WR
22.5
proj 13.2
Alvin Kamara
Alvin KamaraRB
13.2
proj 13.4
Travis Kelce
Travis KelceTE
8.4
proj 12.4
Chris Godwin Jr.
Chris Godwin Jr.WR
6.7
proj 7.7
Jalen Hurts
Jalen HurtsQB
0.0
proj 16.0
Tyjae Spears
Tyjae SpearsRB
0.0
proj 4.5
ToastToast117.2
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Caleb Williams
Caleb WilliamsQB
22.1
proj 20.5
RB
Derrick Henry
Derrick HenryRB
5.9
proj 19.5
RB
Kenneth Walker III
Kenneth Walker IIIRB
9.7
proj 27.6
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR
31.3
proj 27.5
WR
Zay Flowers
Zay FlowersWR
27.7
proj 18.9
TE
Isaiah Likely
Isaiah LikelyTE
3.2
proj 18.2
FLEX
DeMario Douglas
DeMario DouglasWR
5.3
K
Spencer Shrader
Spencer ShraderK
3.0
proj 15.8
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh SteelersDEF
9.0
proj 9.5
Bench
Caleb Douglas
Caleb DouglasWR
21.0
proj 3.9
Tyrone Tracy Jr.
Tyrone Tracy Jr.RB
8.7
Juwan Johnson
Juwan JohnsonTE
1.7
proj 13.2
Parker Washington
Parker WashingtonWR
0.0
proj 15.3
Jayden Daniels
Jayden DanielsQB
0.0
proj 21.4
Keon Coleman
Keon ColemanWR
0.0
proj 11.8
Good GoyGood Goy
132.4
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends
75.1
Good GoyGood Goy132.4
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Matthew Stafford
Matthew StaffordQB
17.5
proj 17.6
RB
Jaylen Warren
Jaylen WarrenRB
16.7
proj 17.1
RB
Javonte Williams
Javonte WilliamsRB
21.5
proj 18.2
WR
CeeDee Lamb
CeeDee LambWR
24.4
proj 21.8
WR
Drake London
Drake LondonWR
19.6
proj 14.7
TE
Dalton Schultz
Dalton SchultzTE
9.5
proj 5.5
FLEX
Kyle Pitts Sr.
Kyle Pitts Sr.TE
13.2
proj 10.0
K
Nick Folk
Nick FolkK
10.0
proj 1.0
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ersDEF
0.0
proj 8.8
Bench
Jameson Williams
Jameson WilliamsWR
26.1
proj 11.5
Jake Bates
Jake BatesK
9.0
proj 8.5
Denzel Boston
Denzel BostonWR
5.7
proj 11.9
Bryce Young
Bryce YoungQB
5.4
proj 18.3
Breece Hall
Breece HallRB
0.0
proj 14.2
Kyle Monangai
Kyle MonangaiRB
0.0
proj 14.8
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends75.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Dak Prescott
Dak PrescottQB
23.3
proj 17.5
RB
Najee Harris
Najee HarrisRB
0.0
proj 0.2
RB
Cam Skattebo
Cam SkatteboRB
19.1
proj 10.3
WR
Stefon Diggs
Stefon DiggsWR
0.0
proj 13.9
WR
Davante Adams
Davante AdamsWR
0.0
proj 17.0
TE
Jake Ferguson
Jake FergusonTE
0.0
proj 7.4
FLEX
Luther Burden III
Luther Burden IIIWR
23.7
proj 12.2
K
Chris Boswell
Chris BoswellK
11.0
proj 9.7
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore RavensDEF
-2.0
proj 7.2
Bench
Jahmyr Gibbs
Jahmyr GibbsRB
17.3
proj 30.7
T.J. Hockenson
T.J. HockensonTE
13.5
proj 9.8
Mike Gesicki
Mike GesickiTE
7.6
proj 11.0
Baker Mayfield
Baker MayfieldQB
6.7
proj 11.7
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas CowboysDEF
5.0
proj 3.5
Mike Evans
Mike EvansWR
0.0
proj 14.8
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass
97.9
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E
88.8
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass97.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
C.J. Stroud
C.J. StroudQB
16.5
proj 19.7
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
Aaron Jones Sr.RB
3.6
proj 14.0
RB
Emanuel Wilson
Emanuel WilsonRB
18.5
proj 9.2
WR
Chris Olave
Chris OlaveWR
11.6
proj 18.8
WR
Xavier Worthy
Xavier WorthyWR
4.1
proj 9.5
TE
George Kittle
George KittleTE
14.8
proj 15.0
FLEX
Tucker Kraft
Tucker KraftTE
14.8
proj 9.4
K
Will Reichard
Will ReichardK
12.0
proj 13.6
DEF
New England Patriots
New England PatriotsDEF
2.0
proj 10.6
Bench
Devaughn Vele
Devaughn VeleWR
16.4
proj 9.9
Sam Darnold
Sam DarnoldQB
14.0
proj 12.2
Keenan Allen
Keenan AllenWR
6.1
DeVonta Smith
DeVonta SmithWR
0.0
proj 17.3
Travis Etienne Jr.
Travis Etienne Jr.RB
0.0
proj 10.3
James Cook III
James Cook IIIRB
0.0
proj 18.9
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia EaglesDEF
-4.0
proj 5.0
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E88.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Bo Nix
Bo NixQB
26.2
proj 11.6
RB
Saquon Barkley
Saquon BarkleyRB
15.1
proj 5.8
RB
Josh Jacobs
Josh JacobsRB
20.1
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
Tetairoa McMillanWR
8.0
proj 17.8
WR
DK Metcalf
DK MetcalfWR
7.6
proj 11.5
TE
Pat Freiermuth
Pat FreiermuthTE
4.0
proj 7.7
FLEX
Jordan Mason
Jordan MasonRB
6.8
proj 11.9
K
Eddy Pineiro
Eddy PineiroK
1.0
proj 6.0
DEF
0
0
—
Bench
Jared Goff
Jared GoffQB
18.0
proj 23.0
Tyler Allgeier
Tyler AllgeierRB
7.9
proj 6.7
Josh Downs
Josh DownsWR
3.8
proj 8.9
Romeo Doubs
Romeo DoubsWR
0.0
proj 11.6
Rachaad White
Rachaad WhiteRB
0.0
proj 9.8
Dalton Kincaid
Dalton KincaidTE
0.0
proj 10.1
Omarion Hampton
Omarion HamptonRB
0.0
proj 9.6
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩
126.3
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano
98.3
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩126.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Joe Burrow
Joe BurrowQB
28.9
proj 20.2
RB
Bucky Irving
Bucky IrvingRB
24.0
proj 14.3
RB
Woody Marks
Woody MarksRB
9.1
proj 8.9
WR
Nico Collins
Nico CollinsWR
2.6
proj 18.4
WR
George Pickens
George PickensWR
15.7
proj 13.6
TE
Michael Mayer
Michael MayerTE
6.2
FLEX
Puka Nacua
Puka NacuaWR
21.8
proj 23.0
K
Matt Gay
Matt GayK
8.0
proj 9.3
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota VikingsDEF
10.0
proj 14.2
Bench
Matthew Golden
Matthew GoldenWR
9.9
proj 16.8
TreVeyon Henderson
TreVeyon HendersonRB
4.3
proj 5.9
George Holani
George HolaniRB
3.3
Brenton Strange
Brenton StrangeTE
0.0
proj 10.0
Zach Charbonnet
Zach CharbonnetRB
0.0
Jordyn Tyson
Jordyn TysonWR
0.0
Jadarian Price
Jadarian PriceRB
0.0
proj 4.7
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano98.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Patrick Mahomes
Patrick MahomesQB
6.0
proj 18.8
RB
Bijan Robinson
Bijan RobinsonRB
17.2
proj 21.4
RB
Kyren Williams
Kyren WilliamsRB
18.1
proj 19.8
WR
Carnell Tate
Carnell TateWR
9.9
proj 11.2
WR
Germie Bernard
Germie BernardWR
5.7
proj 25.7
TE
Colby Parkinson
Colby ParkinsonTE
9.8
FLEX
Michael Wilson
Michael WilsonWR
10.6
proj 11.9
K
Brandon Aubrey
Brandon AubreyK
14.0
proj 7.3
DEF
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland BrownsDEF
7.0
proj 9.0
Bench
RJ Harvey
RJ HarveyRB
14.0
proj 10.7
Marvin Harrison Jr.
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR
7.6
proj 6.5
Jordan Addison
Jordan AddisonWR
4.3
proj 11.1
Rashee Rice
Rashee RiceWR
0.0
proj 12.7
Emeka Egbuka
Emeka EgbukaWR
0.0
proj 11.9
Tyler Warren
Tyler WarrenTE
0.0
proj 14.0
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers
90.5
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome
81.7
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers90.5
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jordan Love
Jordan LoveQB
17.0
proj 18.4
RB
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan TaylorRB
19.0
proj 19.8
RB
Ollie Gordon II
Ollie Gordon IIRB
17.3
proj 16.4
WR
A.J. Brown
A.J. BrownWR
7.8
proj 5.7
WR
Rome Odunze
Rome OdunzeWR
10.9
proj 8.2
TE
Sam LaPorta
Sam LaPortaTE
2.8
proj 15.3
FLEX
Wan'Dale Robinson
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR
4.7
proj 9.5
K
Jason Myers
Jason MyersK
8.0
proj 9.7
DEF
Kansas City Chiefs
Kansas City ChiefsDEF
3.0
proj 15.0
Bench
Quinshon Judkins
Quinshon JudkinsRB
23.4
proj 11.3
Colston Loveland
Colston LovelandTE
19.9
proj 8.5
Malik Washington
Malik WashingtonWR
6.5
proj 12.1
Kendre Miller
Kendre MillerRB
5.8
proj 9.0
Lamar Jackson
Lamar JacksonQB
0.0
proj 19.8
David Montgomery
David MontgomeryRB
0.0
proj 9.1
Alec Pierce
Alec PierceWR
0.0
proj 6.1
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome81.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Tyler Shough
Tyler ShoughQB
13.8
proj 22.5
RB
Chase Brown
Chase BrownRB
9.8
proj 13.0
RB
D'Andre Swift
D'Andre SwiftRB
19.0
proj 17.3
WR
Jalen Coker
Jalen CokerWR
1.9
proj 17.0
WR
Christian Watson
Christian WatsonWR
10.7
proj 19.8
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
Harold Fannin Jr.TE
13.1
proj 8.9
FLEX
Justin Jefferson
Justin JeffersonWR
8.4
proj 15.9
K
Tyler Loop
Tyler LoopK
7.0
proj 9.3
DEF
Carolina Panthers
Carolina PanthersDEF
-2.0
proj 5.0
Bench
Blake Corum
Blake CorumRB
17.1
proj 8.7
Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen WaddleWR
8.8
proj 9.2
Tyler Higbee
Tyler HigbeeTE
3.4
proj 4.2
Konata Mumpfield
Konata MumpfieldWR
2.5
Trevor Lawrence
Trevor LawrenceQB
0.0
proj 19.0
Ladd McConkey
Ladd McConkeyWR
0.0
proj 9.8