Sleep is for the Weak
Fantasy Football
Sleep is for the Weak
SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK · 12 Teams · PPR · 2026 Season
Same friends, different league. Somebody has to lose here too.

Week 6Final

2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser
104.8
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩
99.1
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser104.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Brock Purdy
Brock PurdyQB
17.4
proj 23.3
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
Rhamondre StevensonRB
3.6
proj 13.5
RB
Braelon Allen
Braelon AllenRB
12.4
proj 13.7
WR
Tre Tucker
Tre TuckerWR
26.7
proj 7.5
WR
Garrett Wilson
Garrett WilsonWR
8.4
proj 17.3
TE
Trey McBride
Trey McBrideTE
12.3
proj 18.2
FLEX
Brock Bowers
Brock BowersTE
11.0
proj 23.7
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
Ka'imi FairbairnK
11.0
proj 9.0
DEF
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis ColtsDEF
2.0
Bench
Bhayshul Tuten
Bhayshul TutenRB
24.7
proj 12.7
Antonio Williams
Antonio WilliamsWR
8.0
proj 6.1
KC Concepcion Jr.
KC Concepcion Jr.WR
7.9
proj 6.4
Kyler Murray
Kyler MurrayQB
0.0
proj 13.4
Ja'Marr Chase
Ja'Marr ChaseWR
0.0
proj 16.0
Jaylen Wright
Jaylen WrightRB
0.0
proj 0.9
De'Zhaun Stribling
De'Zhaun StriblingWR
0.0
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩99.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Kirk Cousins
Kirk CousinsQB
18.5
RB
Bucky Irving
Bucky IrvingRB
6.9
proj 15.7
RB
Woody Marks
Woody MarksRB
10.1
proj 8.7
WR
Nico Collins
Nico CollinsWR
10.9
proj 20.9
WR
George Pickens
George PickensWR
13.3
proj 13.7
TE
Brenton Strange
Brenton StrangeTE
9.4
proj 10.1
FLEX
Puka Nacua
Puka NacuaWR
14.0
proj 25.9
K
Matt Gay
Matt GayK
12.0
proj 8.3
DEF
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles RamsDEF
4.0
proj 7.0
Bench
Matthew Golden
Matthew GoldenWR
22.4
proj 15.7
TreVeyon Henderson
TreVeyon HendersonRB
3.0
proj 6.6
Joe Burrow
Joe BurrowQB
0.0
proj 20.2
Zach Charbonnet
Zach CharbonnetRB
0.0
Jordyn Tyson
Jordyn TysonWR
0.0
Jadarian Price
Jadarian PriceRB
0.0
proj 4.7
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota VikingsDEF
0.0
proj 14.2
ToastToast
141.8
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome
91.0
ToastToast141.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Caleb Williams
Caleb WilliamsQB
16.5
proj 22.5
RB
Derrick Henry
Derrick HenryRB
5.0
proj 22.4
RB
Kenneth Walker III
Kenneth Walker IIIRB
27.9
proj 27.5
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR
25.4
proj 27.9
WR
Zay Flowers
Zay FlowersWR
12.7
proj 20.4
TE
Isaiah Likely
Isaiah LikelyTE
23.9
proj 17.1
FLEX
Parker Washington
Parker WashingtonWR
10.4
proj 16.3
K
Spencer Shrader
Spencer ShraderK
9.0
proj 18.0
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh SteelersDEF
11.0
proj 9.2
Bench
Jayden Daniels
Jayden DanielsQB
21.0
proj 21.6
Keon Coleman
Keon ColemanWR
15.9
proj 7.7
Jacoby Brissett
Jacoby BrissettQB
6.9
proj 17.9
Chris Rodriguez Jr.
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB
5.5
proj 5.0
Emanuel Wilson
Emanuel WilsonRB
5.2
proj 13.2
Juwan Johnson
Juwan JohnsonTE
0.0
proj 13.2
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome91.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Tyler Shough
Tyler ShoughQB
27.0
proj 21.3
RB
MarShawn Lloyd
MarShawn LloydRB
1.0
proj 5.4
RB
D'Andre Swift
D'Andre SwiftRB
23.0
proj 16.2
WR
Jalen Coker
Jalen CokerWR
15.7
proj 17.4
WR
Christian Watson
Christian WatsonWR
9.4
proj 21.9
TE
Tyler Higbee
Tyler HigbeeTE
4.2
FLEX
Ladd McConkey
Ladd McConkeyWR
2.7
proj 12.1
K
Tyler Loop
Tyler LoopK
3.0
proj 11.3
DEF
Carolina Panthers
Carolina PanthersDEF
5.0
Bench
Trevor Lawrence
Trevor LawrenceQB
27.3
proj 17.4
Blake Corum
Blake CorumRB
14.0
proj 7.7
Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen WaddleWR
6.4
proj 9.7
Harold Fannin Jr.
Harold Fannin Jr.TE
1.9
proj 10.3
Justin Jefferson
Justin JeffersonWR
0.0
proj 15.9
Chase Brown
Chase BrownRB
0.0
proj 13.0
ClownClown
90.9
Good GoyGood Goy
85.7
ClownClown90.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Josh Allen
Josh AllenQB
18.3
proj 28.6
RB
Christian McCaffrey
Christian McCaffreyRB
30.7
proj 18.3
RB
Brian Robinson Jr.
Brian Robinson Jr.RB
3.0
WR
Courtland Sutton
Courtland SuttonWR
3.9
proj 5.5
WR
DJ Moore
DJ MooreWR
0.0
proj 12.1
TE
Mark Andrews
Mark AndrewsTE
1.4
proj 8.7
FLEX
Tony Pollard
Tony PollardRB
7.6
proj 8.7
K
Trey Smack
Trey SmackK
12.0
proj 5.7
DEF
Denver Broncos
Denver BroncosDEF
14.0
proj 9.4
Bench
J.K. Dobbins
J.K. DobbinsRB
13.6
proj 7.2
Dallas Goedert
Dallas GoedertTE
12.1
proj 11.6
Kaelon Black
Kaelon BlackRB
4.7
proj 3.0
Terry McLaurin
Terry McLaurinWR
3.7
proj 10.6
Deebo Samuel Sr.
Deebo Samuel Sr.WR
0.0
proj 12.1
Tank Dell
Tank DellWR
0.0
Jeremiyah Love
Jeremiyah LoveRB
0.0
proj 10.2
Good GoyGood Goy85.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Matthew Stafford
Matthew StaffordQB
16.9
proj 17.8
RB
Jaylen Warren
Jaylen WarrenRB
9.8
proj 18.6
RB
Javonte Williams
Javonte WilliamsRB
13.0
proj 19.2
WR
CeeDee Lamb
CeeDee LambWR
16.0
proj 23.0
WR
Drake London
Drake LondonWR
12.2
proj 15.2
TE
Dalton Schultz
Dalton SchultzTE
7.3
proj 5.0
FLEX
Denzel Boston
Denzel BostonWR
2.5
proj 13.8
K
Nick Folk
Nick FolkK
1.0
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ersDEF
7.0
proj 9.3
Bench
Kyle Pitts Sr.
Kyle Pitts Sr.TE
23.0
proj 6.7
Bryce Young
Bryce YoungQB
19.8
proj 17.6
Jameson Williams
Jameson WilliamsWR
0.0
proj 11.5
Breece Hall
Breece HallRB
0.0
proj 14.2
Jake Bates
Jake BatesK
0.0
proj 8.5
Kyle Monangai
Kyle MonangaiRB
0.0
proj 14.8
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E
91.6
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends
81.3
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E91.6
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Tyler Huntley
Tyler HuntleyQB
13.4
RB
Saquon Barkley
Saquon BarkleyRB
0.0
proj 5.8
RB
Tyler Allgeier
Tyler AllgeierRB
5.8
proj 6.9
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
Tetairoa McMillanWR
14.6
proj 18.6
WR
DK Metcalf
DK MetcalfWR
20.3
proj 9.7
TE
Dalton Kincaid
Dalton KincaidTE
10.8
proj 9.9
FLEX
Josh Downs
Josh DownsWR
8.7
proj 9.0
K
Eddy Pineiro
Eddy PineiroK
4.0
proj 6.4
DEF
New Orleans Saints
New Orleans SaintsDEF
14.0
Bench
Rachaad White
Rachaad WhiteRB
15.7
proj 8.3
Romeo Doubs
Romeo DoubsWR
11.2
proj 11.7
Omarion Hampton
Omarion HamptonRB
7.9
proj 9.9
Bo Nix
Bo NixQB
4.5
proj 13.0
Jared Goff
Jared GoffQB
0.0
proj 23.0
Josh Jacobs
Josh JacobsRB
0.0
Jordan Mason
Jordan MasonRB
0.0
proj 11.9
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends81.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Dak Prescott
Dak PrescottQB
11.0
proj 18.8
RB
Najee Harris
Najee HarrisRB
0.2
RB
Cam Skattebo
Cam SkatteboRB
0.0
proj 10.3
WR
Stefon Diggs
Stefon DiggsWR
16.4
proj 13.3
WR
Davante Adams
Davante AdamsWR
6.9
proj 19.0
TE
Jake Ferguson
Jake FergusonTE
3.3
proj 8.2
FLEX
Luther Burden III
Luther Burden IIIWR
17.5
proj 11.2
K
Chris Boswell
Chris BoswellK
17.0
proj 8.2
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore RavensDEF
9.0
proj 6.8
Bench
Mike Evans
Mike EvansWR
12.4
proj 15.3
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas CowboysDEF
5.0
proj 3.2
Baker Mayfield
Baker MayfieldQB
0.0
proj 11.7
Mike Gesicki
Mike GesickiTE
0.0
proj 11.0
T.J. Hockenson
T.J. HockensonTE
0.0
proj 9.8
Jahmyr Gibbs
Jahmyr GibbsRB
0.0
proj 30.7
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass
141.7
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole
134.8
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass141.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
C.J. Stroud
C.J. StroudQB
23.0
proj 18.6
RB
James Cook III
James Cook IIIRB
24.3
proj 17.9
RB
Dameon Pierce
Dameon PierceRB
15.0
WR
Chris Olave
Chris OlaveWR
14.3
proj 19.7
WR
DeVonta Smith
DeVonta SmithWR
20.5
proj 16.2
TE
George Kittle
George KittleTE
17.9
proj 14.4
FLEX
Tucker Kraft
Tucker KraftTE
8.7
proj 9.5
K
Cam Little
Cam LittleK
10.0
proj 7.7
DEF
New England Patriots
New England PatriotsDEF
8.0
proj 11.3
Bench
Xavier Worthy
Xavier WorthyWR
14.3
proj 8.3
Sam Darnold
Sam DarnoldQB
11.0
proj 12.4
Devaughn Vele
Devaughn VeleWR
7.2
proj 10.6
Makai Lemon
Makai LemonWR
4.9
proj 5.1
Aaron Jones Sr.
Aaron Jones Sr.RB
0.0
proj 14.0
Will Reichard
Will ReichardK
0.0
proj 13.6
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole134.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Drake Maye
Drake MayeQB
23.8
proj 17.4
RB
Ashton Jeanty
Ashton JeantyRB
15.8
proj 16.9
RB
Alvin Kamara
Alvin KamaraRB
14.9
proj 12.7
WR
Chris Godwin Jr.
Chris Godwin Jr.WR
7.7
proj 7.7
WR
Malik Nabers
Malik NabersWR
28.5
proj 14.8
TE
Hunter Henry
Hunter HenryTE
14.8
proj 7.7
FLEX
Travis Kelce
Travis KelceTE
9.3
proj 13.2
K
Tyler Bass
Tyler BassK
17.0
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle SeahawksDEF
3.0
proj 8.8
Bench
Omar Cooper Jr.
Omar Cooper Jr.WR
22.3
proj 4.0
Chuba Hubbard
Chuba HubbardRB
19.1
proj 19.8
Tyjae Spears
Tyjae SpearsRB
1.8
proj 5.1
Tee Higgins
Tee HigginsWR
0.0
proj 15.1
Jalen Hurts
Jalen HurtsQB
0.0
proj 16.0
Amon-Ra St. Brown
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR
0.0
proj 20.8
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers
105.9
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano
73.5
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers105.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jordan Love
Jordan LoveQB
20.2
proj 17.9
RB
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan TaylorRB
21.1
proj 19.5
RB
Quinshon Judkins
Quinshon JudkinsRB
0.0
proj 11.3
WR
Wan'Dale Robinson
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR
5.2
proj 10.3
WR
Rome Odunze
Rome OdunzeWR
6.9
proj 8.5
TE
Colston Loveland
Colston LovelandTE
18.5
proj 6.0
FLEX
Kendre Miller
Kendre MillerRB
9.0
K
Jason Myers
Jason MyersK
7.0
proj 10.2
DEF
Kansas City Chiefs
Kansas City ChiefsDEF
18.0
proj 12.0
Bench
A.J. Brown
A.J. BrownWR
5.7
proj 5.6
Lamar Jackson
Lamar JacksonQB
0.0
proj 19.8
David Montgomery
David MontgomeryRB
0.0
proj 9.1
Alec Pierce
Alec PierceWR
0.0
proj 6.1
Sam LaPorta
Sam LaPortaTE
0.0
proj 15.3
Malik Washington
Malik WashingtonWR
0.0
proj 12.1
Ollie Gordon II
Ollie Gordon IIRB
0.0
proj 16.4
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano73.5
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Patrick Mahomes
Patrick MahomesQB
10.5
proj 20.9
RB
Bijan Robinson
Bijan RobinsonRB
7.3
proj 24.2
RB
Kyren Williams
Kyren WilliamsRB
9.7
proj 21.9
WR
Michael Wilson
Michael WilsonWR
7.2
proj 12.8
WR
Emeka Egbuka
Emeka EgbukaWR
17.8
proj 10.7
TE
Darren Waller
Darren WallerTE
0.0
proj 6.6
FLEX
Carnell Tate
Carnell TateWR
19.0
proj 9.7
K
Brandon Aubrey
Brandon AubreyK
1.0
proj 8.6
DEF
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville JaguarsDEF
1.0
proj 10.0
Bench
Germie Bernard
Germie BernardWR
25.7
RJ Harvey
RJ HarveyRB
14.6
proj 9.7
Marvin Harrison Jr.
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR
6.4
proj 6.5
Tyreek Hill
Tyreek HillWR
0.0
Jordan Addison
Jordan AddisonWR
0.0
proj 11.1
Rashee Rice
Rashee RiceWR
0.0
proj 12.7
Tyler Warren
Tyler WarrenTE
0.0
proj 14.0