Sleep is for the Weak
Fantasy Football
Sleep is for the Weak
SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK · 12 Teams · PPR · 2026 Season
Same friends, different league. Somebody has to lose here too.

Week 5Final

2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser
143.1
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers
130.3
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser143.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Brock Purdy
Brock PurdyQB
16.2
proj 25.1
RB
Braelon Allen
Braelon AllenRB
18.6
proj 8.7
RB
Bhayshul Tuten
Bhayshul TutenRB
11.6
proj 13.0
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
Ja'Marr ChaseWR
19.7
proj 15.1
WR
Garrett Wilson
Garrett WilsonWR
23.4
proj 15.8
TE
Trey McBride
Trey McBrideTE
21.6
proj 17.3
FLEX
Brock Bowers
Brock BowersTE
23.0
proj 24.1
K
Evan McPherson
Evan McPhersonK
7.0
proj 19.0
DEF
Chicago Bears
Chicago BearsDEF
2.0
proj 7.0
Bench
Kyler Murray
Kyler MurrayQB
18.3
proj 10.9
Rhamondre Stevenson
Rhamondre StevensonRB
17.5
proj 12.2
Tre Tucker
Tre TuckerWR
7.5
Antonio Williams
Antonio WilliamsWR
6.1
KC Concepcion Jr.
KC Concepcion Jr.WR
1.5
proj 7.6
Jaylen Wright
Jaylen WrightRB
1.1
proj 0.7
De'Zhaun Stribling
De'Zhaun StriblingWR
0.0
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers130.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jordan Love
Jordan LoveQB
25.3
proj 15.5
RB
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan TaylorRB
11.2
proj 21.6
RB
David Montgomery
David MontgomeryRB
1.1
proj 11.1
WR
Malik Washington
Malik WashingtonWR
12.1
WR
Rome Odunze
Rome OdunzeWR
5.0
proj 9.3
TE
Sam LaPorta
Sam LaPortaTE
19.8
proj 14.2
FLEX
Ollie Gordon II
Ollie Gordon IIRB
14.8
proj 18.0
K
Jason Myers
Jason MyersK
23.0
proj 7.0
DEF
Houston Texans
Houston TexansDEF
18.0
proj 7.7
Bench
Wan'Dale Robinson
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR
11.3
proj 10.1
Quinshon Judkins
Quinshon JudkinsRB
8.0
proj 12.1
Colston Loveland
Colston LovelandTE
3.9
proj 6.7
Dohnte Meyers
Dohnte MeyersWR
3.2
Lamar Jackson
Lamar JacksonQB
0.0
proj 19.8
A.J. Brown
A.J. BrownWR
0.0
proj 5.6
Alec Pierce
Alec PierceWR
0.0
proj 6.1
ToastToast
183.7
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano
106.3
ToastToast183.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jacoby Brissett
Jacoby BrissettQB
25.3
proj 10.4
RB
Derrick Henry
Derrick HenryRB
21.0
proj 22.7
RB
Emanuel Wilson
Emanuel WilsonRB
13.2
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR
22.8
proj 29.2
WR
Zay Flowers
Zay FlowersWR
14.6
proj 22.4
TE
Isaiah Likely
Isaiah LikelyTE
32.4
proj 13.3
FLEX
Parker Washington
Parker WashingtonWR
30.4
proj 12.8
K
Spencer Shrader
Spencer ShraderK
21.0
proj 16.5
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh SteelersDEF
3.0
proj 10.8
Bench
Jayden Daniels
Jayden DanielsQB
32.3
proj 16.2
Keon Coleman
Keon ColemanWR
7.7
Juwan Johnson
Juwan JohnsonTE
5.6
proj 15.0
Chris Rodriguez Jr.
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB
2.1
proj 5.7
Kenneth Walker III
Kenneth Walker IIIRB
0.0
proj 27.5
Caleb Williams
Caleb WilliamsQB
0.0
proj 22.5
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano106.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Michael Penix Jr.
Michael Penix Jr.QB
14.4
RB
Bijan Robinson
Bijan RobinsonRB
15.8
proj 26.3
RB
Kyren Williams
Kyren WilliamsRB
19.6
proj 22.4
WR
Michael Wilson
Michael WilsonWR
7.3
proj 14.2
WR
Carnell Tate
Carnell TateWR
1.6
proj 11.7
TE
Tyler Warren
Tyler WarrenTE
21.4
proj 12.1
FLEX
Emeka Egbuka
Emeka EgbukaWR
17.2
proj 9.0
K
Brandon Aubrey
Brandon AubreyK
5.0
proj 9.5
DEF
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville JaguarsDEF
4.0
proj 16.0
Bench
RJ Harvey
RJ HarveyRB
0.7
proj 12.7
Darren Waller
Darren WallerTE
0.0
proj 6.6
Tyreek Hill
Tyreek HillWR
0.0
Patrick Mahomes
Patrick MahomesQB
0.0
proj 20.9
Rashee Rice
Rashee RiceWR
0.0
proj 12.7
Marvin Harrison Jr.
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR
0.0
proj 6.5
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩
168.0
Good GoyGood Goy
155.7
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩168.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Joe Burrow
Joe BurrowQB
24.6
proj 19.2
RB
Bucky Irving
Bucky IrvingRB
31.5
proj 11.8
RB
TreVeyon Henderson
TreVeyon HendersonRB
4.8
proj 7.2
WR
Nico Collins
Nico CollinsWR
10.6
proj 26.0
WR
George Pickens
George PickensWR
28.0
proj 10.1
TE
Brenton Strange
Brenton StrangeTE
13.8
proj 9.2
FLEX
Puka Nacua
Puka NacuaWR
37.7
proj 20.1
K
Matt Gay
Matt GayK
5.0
proj 10.0
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota VikingsDEF
12.0
proj 14.8
Bench
Matthew Golden
Matthew GoldenWR
20.3
proj 14.5
Woody Marks
Woody MarksRB
12.5
proj 7.7
Dontayvion Wicks
Dontayvion WicksWR
11.3
proj 7.5
Isaiah Davis
Isaiah DavisRB
2.7
Zach Charbonnet
Zach CharbonnetRB
0.0
Jordyn Tyson
Jordyn TysonWR
0.0
Jadarian Price
Jadarian PriceRB
0.0
proj 4.7
Good GoyGood Goy155.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Matthew Stafford
Matthew StaffordQB
27.3
proj 15.4
RB
Jaylen Warren
Jaylen WarrenRB
36.8
proj 14.1
RB
Javonte Williams
Javonte WilliamsRB
14.2
proj 20.4
WR
CeeDee Lamb
CeeDee LambWR
2.9
proj 28.0
WR
Drake London
Drake LondonWR
18.8
proj 14.3
TE
Dalton Schultz
Dalton SchultzTE
6.0
proj 4.5
FLEX
Jameson Williams
Jameson WilliamsWR
18.7
proj 9.7
K
Jake Bates
Jake BatesK
10.0
proj 7.0
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ersDEF
21.0
proj 5.3
Bench
Kyle Pitts Sr.
Kyle Pitts Sr.TE
15.2
proj 3.9
Denzel Boston
Denzel BostonWR
13.6
proj 13.8
Kenyon Sadiq
Kenyon SadiqTE
0.3
proj 12.9
Breece Hall
Breece HallRB
0.0
proj 14.2
Bryce Young
Bryce YoungQB
0.0
proj 17.6
Kyle Monangai
Kyle MonangaiRB
0.0
proj 14.8
ClownClown
86.1
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E
68.1
ClownClown86.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Josh Allen
Josh AllenQB
30.5
proj 28.1
RB
Christian McCaffrey
Christian McCaffreyRB
17.3
proj 18.5
RB
Jeremiyah Love
Jeremiyah LoveRB
2.2
proj 12.2
WR
Courtland Sutton
Courtland SuttonWR
9.8
proj 4.4
WR
DJ Moore
DJ MooreWR
0.0
proj 12.1
TE
Mark Andrews
Mark AndrewsTE
4.8
proj 9.7
FLEX
Deebo Samuel Sr.
Deebo Samuel Sr.WR
2.5
proj 14.5
K
Trey Smack
Trey SmackK
2.0
proj 7.5
DEF
Denver Broncos
Denver BroncosDEF
17.0
proj 7.5
Bench
J.K. Dobbins
J.K. DobbinsRB
15.4
proj 5.2
Terry McLaurin
Terry McLaurinWR
12.2
proj 10.0
Dallas Goedert
Dallas GoedertTE
9.8
proj 12.5
Tony Pollard
Tony PollardRB
5.2
proj 9.6
Kaelon Black
Kaelon BlackRB
1.6
proj 3.4
Tank Dell
Tank DellWR
0.0
Adonai Mitchell
Adonai MitchellWR
0.0
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E68.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jared Goff
Jared GoffQB
28.9
proj 21.5
RB
Saquon Barkley
Saquon BarkleyRB
0.0
proj 5.8
RB
Omarion Hampton
Omarion HamptonRB
4.9
proj 11.2
WR
Romeo Doubs
Romeo DoubsWR
2.6
proj 14.8
WR
Josh Downs
Josh DownsWR
7.7
proj 9.3
TE
Dalton Kincaid
Dalton KincaidTE
3.7
proj 11.5
FLEX
DK Metcalf
DK MetcalfWR
5.3
proj 10.8
K
Eddy Pineiro
Eddy PineiroK
6.0
proj 6.5
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia EaglesDEF
9.0
proj 4.0
Bench
Bo Nix
Bo NixQB
7.9
proj 14.3
Tyler Allgeier
Tyler AllgeierRB
3.6
proj 7.7
Rachaad White
Rachaad WhiteRB
3.0
proj 10.0
Josh Jacobs
Josh JacobsRB
0.0
Jordan Mason
Jordan MasonRB
0.0
proj 11.9
Tetairoa McMillan
Tetairoa McMillanWR
0.0
proj 18.6
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome
127.3
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole
123.4
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome127.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Trevor Lawrence
Trevor LawrenceQB
21.7
proj 16.3
RB
Chase Brown
Chase BrownRB
7.0
proj 14.5
RB
D'Andre Swift
D'Andre SwiftRB
17.3
proj 15.9
WR
Justin Jefferson
Justin JeffersonWR
18.8
proj 15.0
WR
Christian Watson
Christian WatsonWR
32.3
proj 19.3
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
Harold Fannin Jr.TE
1.4
proj 12.6
FLEX
Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen WaddleWR
4.8
proj 11.0
K
Tyler Loop
Tyler LoopK
14.0
proj 10.0
DEF
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati BengalsDEF
10.0
proj 3.0
Bench
Blake Corum
Blake CorumRB
16.2
proj 5.6
Jacory Croskey-Merritt
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRB
14.2
proj 7.7
Roman Wilson
Roman WilsonWR
0.0
Ladd McConkey
Ladd McConkeyWR
0.0
proj 12.1
Jalen Coker
Jalen CokerWR
0.0
proj 17.4
Tyler Shough
Tyler ShoughQB
-0.2
proj 21.3
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole123.4
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Drake Maye
Drake MayeQB
39.5
proj 11.9
RB
Ashton Jeanty
Ashton JeantyRB
10.7
proj 18.5
RB
Alvin Kamara
Alvin KamaraRB
2.6
proj 22.8
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR
12.9
proj 22.8
WR
Malik Nabers
Malik NabersWR
29.1
proj 11.2
TE
Hunter Henry
Hunter HenryTE
13.4
proj 6.3
FLEX
Tee Higgins
Tee HigginsWR
4.2
proj 17.8
K
Harrison Mevis
Harrison MevisK
2.0
proj 6.5
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle SeahawksDEF
9.0
proj 8.8
Bench
Jalen Hurts
Jalen HurtsQB
13.0
proj 16.8
Tyjae Spears
Tyjae SpearsRB
9.8
proj 3.9
Chris Godwin Jr.
Chris Godwin Jr.WR
7.0
proj 7.9
Travis Kelce
Travis KelceTE
0.0
proj 13.2
Chuba Hubbard
Chuba HubbardRB
0.0
proj 19.8
Omar Cooper Jr.
Omar Cooper Jr.WR
0.0
proj 4.0
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass
122.6
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends
114.3
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass122.6
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
C.J. Stroud
C.J. StroudQB
20.9
proj 17.4
RB
James Cook III
James Cook IIIRB
22.8
proj 16.6
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
Aaron Jones Sr.RB
18.7
proj 12.9
WR
Chris Olave
Chris OlaveWR
8.6
proj 22.5
WR
Devaughn Vele
Devaughn VeleWR
6.6
proj 11.9
TE
George Kittle
George KittleTE
7.4
proj 16.1
FLEX
Tucker Kraft
Tucker KraftTE
11.6
proj 9.0
K
Will Reichard
Will ReichardK
16.0
proj 13.0
DEF
New England Patriots
New England PatriotsDEF
10.0
proj 11.7
Bench
Khalil Shakir
Khalil ShakirWR
11.0
proj 5.8
Makai Lemon
Makai LemonWR
9.3
proj 4.0
Sam Darnold
Sam DarnoldQB
8.3
proj 13.8
Austin Ekeler
Austin EkelerRB
2.4
proj 5.0
DeVonta Smith
DeVonta SmithWR
0.0
proj 16.2
Xavier Worthy
Xavier WorthyWR
0.0
proj 8.3
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends114.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Dak Prescott
Dak PrescottQB
12.6
proj 20.3
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
Jahmyr GibbsRB
37.7
proj 29.0
RB
Cam Skattebo
Cam SkatteboRB
7.1
proj 11.1
WR
Stefon Diggs
Stefon DiggsWR
0.0
proj 13.3
WR
Davante Adams
Davante AdamsWR
22.1
proj 18.3
TE
Jake Ferguson
Jake FergusonTE
4.9
proj 9.1
FLEX
Luther Burden III
Luther Burden IIIWR
8.9
proj 11.7
K
Chris Boswell
Chris BoswellK
13.0
proj 7.0
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore RavensDEF
8.0
proj 6.5
Bench
Mike Evans
Mike EvansWR
26.3
proj 12.6
Mike Gesicki
Mike GesickiTE
7.4
proj 12.8
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas CowboysDEF
2.0
proj 3.5
T.J. Hockenson
T.J. HockensonTE
1.7
proj 11.9
Baker Mayfield
Baker MayfieldQB
0.0
proj 11.7
Rico Dowdle
Rico DowdleRB
0.0
proj 5.3