Sleep is for the Weak
Fantasy Football
Sleep is for the Weak
SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK · 12 Teams · PPR · 2026 Season
Same friends, different league. Somebody has to lose here too.

Week 4Final

ToastToast
133.5
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser
111.8
ToastToast133.5
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jacoby Brissett
Jacoby BrissettQB
10.4
RB
Derrick Henry
Derrick HenryRB
15.9
proj 25.0
RB
Kenneth Walker III
Kenneth Walker IIIRB
30.9
proj 26.4
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR
12.6
proj 34.7
WR
Zay Flowers
Zay FlowersWR
25.8
proj 20.7
TE
Juwan Johnson
Juwan JohnsonTE
11.9
proj 16.1
FLEX
Parker Washington
Parker WashingtonWR
2.0
proj 16.4
K
Spencer Shrader
Spencer ShraderK
16.0
proj 17.0
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh SteelersDEF
8.0
proj 11.7
Bench
Isaiah Likely
Isaiah LikelyTE
13.6
proj 13.1
Wan'Dale Robinson
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR
11.0
proj 9.8
Justin Herbert
Justin HerbertQB
9.6
proj 11.3
Chris Rodriguez Jr.
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB
9.5
proj 4.4
Caleb Williams
Caleb WilliamsQB
0.0
proj 22.5
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser111.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Brock Purdy
Brock PurdyQB
19.6
proj 27.0
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
Rhamondre StevensonRB
18.4
proj 9.1
RB
Braelon Allen
Braelon AllenRB
8.7
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
Ja'Marr ChaseWR
5.7
proj 18.2
WR
Garrett Wilson
Garrett WilsonWR
5.7
proj 19.1
TE
Trey McBride
Trey McBrideTE
10.1
proj 19.7
FLEX
Brock Bowers
Brock BowersTE
20.6
proj 27.6
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
Ka'imi FairbairnK
16.0
proj 6.7
DEF
Chicago Bears
Chicago BearsDEF
7.0
Bench
Kyler Murray
Kyler MurrayQB
11.5
proj 10.4
KC Concepcion Jr.
KC Concepcion Jr.WR
11.4
proj 6.3
Bhayshul Tuten
Bhayshul TutenRB
11.1
proj 13.7
Jordan Addison
Jordan AddisonWR
9.1
proj 12.1
Michael Pittman Jr.
Michael Pittman Jr.WR
3.5
proj 6.2
Jaylen Wright
Jaylen WrightRB
0.7
De'Zhaun Stribling
De'Zhaun StriblingWR
0.0
Good GoyGood Goy
167.8
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers
115.3
Good GoyGood Goy167.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Bryce Young
Bryce YoungQB
21.5
proj 13.6
RB
Kyle Monangai
Kyle MonangaiRB
28.0
proj 10.4
RB
Javonte Williams
Javonte WilliamsRB
31.3
proj 16.8
WR
CeeDee Lamb
CeeDee LambWR
41.3
proj 23.6
WR
Drake London
Drake LondonWR
14.6
proj 14.3
TE
Dalton Schultz
Dalton SchultzTE
2.9
proj 6.0
FLEX
Jameson Williams
Jameson WilliamsWR
16.2
proj 7.6
K
Trey Smack
Trey SmackK
7.0
proj 8.0
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ersDEF
5.0
proj 5.5
Bench
Jaylen Warren
Jaylen WarrenRB
15.6
proj 13.5
Denzel Boston
Denzel BostonWR
12.9
proj 14.2
Matthew Stafford
Matthew StaffordQB
9.7
proj 17.3
Kyle Pitts Sr.
Kyle Pitts Sr.TE
7.7
proj 2.0
Breece Hall
Breece HallRB
0.0
proj 14.2
Kenyon Sadiq
Kenyon SadiqTE
0.0
proj 12.9
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers115.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Lamar Jackson
Lamar JacksonQB
18.9
proj 20.1
RB
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan TaylorRB
22.7
proj 21.2
RB
Quinshon Judkins
Quinshon JudkinsRB
21.6
proj 8.9
WR
Brian Thomas Jr.
Brian Thomas Jr.WR
9.7
proj 5.3
WR
Rome Odunze
Rome OdunzeWR
15.4
proj 7.3
TE
Colston Loveland
Colston LovelandTE
11.7
proj 4.2
FLEX
Jakobi Meyers
Jakobi MeyersWR
6.3
proj 11.8
K
Jason Myers
Jason MyersK
5.0
proj 7.7
DEF
Houston Texans
Houston TexansDEF
4.0
proj 9.5
Bench
Sam LaPorta
Sam LaPortaTE
22.4
proj 11.5
Ollie Gordon II
Ollie Gordon IIRB
18.0
Jordan Love
Jordan LoveQB
13.1
proj 16.6
Pat Freiermuth
Pat FreiermuthTE
10.7
proj 6.3
David Montgomery
David MontgomeryRB
4.3
proj 13.4
A.J. Brown
A.J. BrownWR
0.0
proj 5.6
Alec Pierce
Alec PierceWR
0.0
proj 6.1
Caleb Douglas
Caleb DouglasWR
0.0
proj 3.9
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass
150.7
ClownClown
86.8
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass150.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
C.J. Stroud
C.J. StroudQB
23.1
proj 11.7
RB
James Cook III
James Cook IIIRB
16.3
proj 16.7
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
Aaron Jones Sr.RB
16.8
proj 11.6
WR
Chris Olave
Chris OlaveWR
19.6
proj 23.5
WR
Devaughn Vele
Devaughn VeleWR
17.4
proj 9.2
TE
George Kittle
George KittleTE
17.0
proj 15.8
FLEX
Tucker Kraft
Tucker KraftTE
16.5
proj 6.5
K
Will Reichard
Will ReichardK
19.0
proj 11.0
DEF
Buffalo Bills
Buffalo BillsDEF
5.0
Bench
Sam Darnold
Sam DarnoldQB
13.3
proj 14.1
Xavier Worthy
Xavier WorthyWR
11.0
proj 7.4
New England Patriots
New England PatriotsDEF
6.0
proj 14.5
Makai Lemon
Makai LemonWR
5.7
proj 3.4
Austin Ekeler
Austin EkelerRB
5.0
DeVonta Smith
DeVonta SmithWR
0.0
proj 16.2
ClownClown86.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Josh Allen
Josh AllenQB
18.5
proj 31.3
RB
Christian McCaffrey
Christian McCaffreyRB
16.0
proj 19.3
RB
Jeremiyah Love
Jeremiyah LoveRB
6.5
proj 14.1
WR
Courtland Sutton
Courtland SuttonWR
1.4
proj 5.4
WR
DJ Moore
DJ MooreWR
2.7
proj 16.9
TE
Mark Andrews
Mark AndrewsTE
13.7
proj 8.4
FLEX
Deebo Samuel Sr.
Deebo Samuel Sr.WR
18.0
proj 13.3
K
Harrison Butker
Harrison ButkerK
6.0
proj 9.3
DEF
Denver Broncos
Denver BroncosDEF
4.0
proj 8.7
Bench
Tony Pollard
Tony PollardRB
13.0
proj 8.5
J.K. Dobbins
J.K. DobbinsRB
7.2
proj 4.5
Kaelon Black
Kaelon BlackRB
1.3
proj 4.1
Dallas Goedert
Dallas GoedertTE
0.0
proj 12.5
Terry McLaurin
Terry McLaurinWR
0.0
proj 10.0
Tank Dell
Tank DellWR
0.0
Adonai Mitchell
Adonai MitchellWR
0.0
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E
114.8
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩
111.5
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E114.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jared Goff
Jared GoffQB
20.5
proj 21.9
RB
Saquon Barkley
Saquon BarkleyRB
2.0
proj 7.0
RB
Omarion Hampton
Omarion HamptonRB
13.3
proj 10.5
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
Tetairoa McMillanWR
45.2
proj 9.8
WR
Josh Downs
Josh DownsWR
4.6
proj 10.9
TE
Dalton Kincaid
Dalton KincaidTE
1.7
proj 14.8
FLEX
DK Metcalf
DK MetcalfWR
16.5
proj 8.9
K
Eddy Pineiro
Eddy PineiroK
5.0
proj 7.0
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia EaglesDEF
6.0
proj 3.3
Bench
Romeo Doubs
Romeo DoubsWR
23.8
proj 10.3
Bo Nix
Bo NixQB
13.6
proj 14.6
Tyler Allgeier
Tyler AllgeierRB
12.9
proj 5.9
Josh Jacobs
Josh JacobsRB
0.0
Rachaad White
Rachaad WhiteRB
0.0
proj 10.0
Jordan Mason
Jordan MasonRB
0.0
proj 11.9
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩111.5
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Joe Burrow
Joe BurrowQB
23.7
proj 17.6
RB
Bucky Irving
Bucky IrvingRB
6.1
proj 13.7
RB
TreVeyon Henderson
TreVeyon HendersonRB
4.2
proj 8.8
WR
Dontayvion Wicks
Dontayvion WicksWR
4.8
proj 8.8
WR
George Pickens
George PickensWR
9.5
proj 10.3
TE
Brenton Strange
Brenton StrangeTE
16.5
proj 6.7
FLEX
Puka Nacua
Puka NacuaWR
27.7
proj 12.4
K
Jake Elliott
Jake ElliottK
10.0
proj 5.0
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota VikingsDEF
9.0
proj 16.7
Bench
Nico Collins
Nico CollinsWR
30.8
proj 21.2
Matthew Golden
Matthew GoldenWR
11.7
proj 15.4
Woody Marks
Woody MarksRB
8.2
proj 7.5
Zach Charbonnet
Zach CharbonnetRB
0.0
Isaiah Davis
Isaiah DavisRB
0.0
Jordyn Tyson
Jordyn TysonWR
0.0
Jadarian Price
Jadarian PriceRB
0.0
proj 4.7
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole
157.6
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends
85.6
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole157.6
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Drake Maye
Drake MayeQB
26.2
proj 7.2
RB
Chuba Hubbard
Chuba HubbardRB
25.9
proj 17.7
RB
Ashton Jeanty
Ashton JeantyRB
18.6
proj 18.4
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR
15.5
proj 25.3
WR
Malik Nabers
Malik NabersWR
23.2
proj 7.2
TE
Travis Kelce
Travis KelceTE
3.5
proj 16.4
FLEX
Tee Higgins
Tee HigginsWR
26.7
proj 14.8
K
Harrison Mevis
Harrison MevisK
6.0
proj 6.7
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle SeahawksDEF
12.0
proj 7.7
Bench
Alvin Kamara
Alvin KamaraRB
22.8
Jalen Hurts
Jalen HurtsQB
13.5
proj 17.8
Hunter Henry
Hunter HenryTE
11.2
proj 4.7
Chris Godwin Jr.
Chris Godwin Jr.WR
9.1
proj 7.5
Tyjae Spears
Tyjae SpearsRB
1.6
proj 4.6
Omar Cooper Jr.
Omar Cooper Jr.WR
0.0
proj 4.0
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends85.6
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Dak Prescott
Dak PrescottQB
18.1
proj 21.0
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
Jahmyr GibbsRB
17.7
proj 32.8
RB
Cam Skattebo
Cam SkatteboRB
7.6
proj 12.2
WR
Stefon Diggs
Stefon DiggsWR
8.5
proj 14.8
WR
Davante Adams
Davante AdamsWR
7.2
proj 21.9
TE
Jake Ferguson
Jake FergusonTE
4.1
proj 10.7
FLEX
Luther Burden III
Luther Burden IIIWR
11.4
proj 11.8
K
Chris Boswell
Chris BoswellK
3.0
proj 8.3
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore RavensDEF
8.0
proj 6.0
Bench
T.J. Hockenson
T.J. HockensonTE
24.9
proj 7.5
Mike Gesicki
Mike GesickiTE
13.0
proj 12.7
Mike Evans
Mike EvansWR
12.6
proj 12.6
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas CowboysDEF
1.0
proj 4.3
Baker Mayfield
Baker MayfieldQB
0.0
proj 11.7
Rico Dowdle
Rico DowdleRB
0.0
proj 5.3
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano
132.6
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome
81.4
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano132.6
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Patrick Mahomes
Patrick MahomesQB
17.0
proj 22.2
RB
Bijan Robinson
Bijan RobinsonRB
27.7
proj 25.9
RB
Kyren Williams
Kyren WilliamsRB
36.7
proj 17.7
WR
Rashee Rice
Rashee RiceWR
0.0
proj 12.7
WR
Michael Wilson
Michael WilsonWR
16.5
proj 13.4
TE
Tyler Warren
Tyler WarrenTE
9.1
proj 13.1
FLEX
Darren Waller
Darren WallerTE
6.6
K
Brandon Aubrey
Brandon AubreyK
10.0
proj 9.3
DEF
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland BrownsDEF
9.0
Bench
Carnell Tate
Carnell TateWR
21.5
proj 8.4
RJ Harvey
RJ HarveyRB
19.3
proj 9.4
Marvin Harrison Jr.
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR
8.2
proj 5.7
Emeka Egbuka
Emeka EgbukaWR
3.3
proj 10.9
Keenan Allen
Keenan AllenWR
0.0
Tyreek Hill
Tyreek HillWR
0.0
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome81.4
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Tyler Shough
Tyler ShoughQB
15.9
proj 23.1
RB
Chase Brown
Chase BrownRB
19.1
proj 13.0
RB
D'Andre Swift
D'Andre SwiftRB
7.4
proj 18.7
WR
Ladd McConkey
Ladd McConkeyWR
0.0
proj 12.1
WR
Christian Watson
Christian WatsonWR
7.7
proj 23.1
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
Harold Fannin Jr.TE
11.7
proj 12.9
FLEX
Kalif Raymond
Kalif RaymondWR
2.6
K
Tyler Loop
Tyler LoopK
8.0
proj 12.0
DEF
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles RamsDEF
9.0
proj 6.3
Bench
Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen WaddleWR
14.5
proj 9.8
Trevor Lawrence
Trevor LawrenceQB
13.1
proj 17.3
Jacory Croskey-Merritt
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRB
7.0
proj 7.9
Blake Corum
Blake CorumRB
3.1
proj 6.4
Justin Jefferson
Justin JeffersonWR
0.0
proj 15.0
Jalen Coker
Jalen CokerWR
0.0
proj 17.4