Sleep is for the Weak
Fantasy Football
Sleep is for the Weak
SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK · 12 Teams · PPR · 2026 Season
Same friends, different league. Somebody has to lose here too.

Week 3Final

2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser
160.0
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome
121.0
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser160.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Brock Purdy
Brock PurdyQB
31.3
proj 24.8
RB
Kyle Monangai
Kyle MonangaiRB
3.1
proj 14.1
RB
Travis Etienne Jr.
Travis Etienne Jr.RB
9.0
proj 10.9
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
Ja'Marr ChaseWR
24.8
proj 14.8
WR
Garrett Wilson
Garrett WilsonWR
26.7
proj 15.3
TE
Trey McBride
Trey McBrideTE
16.5
proj 21.3
FLEX
Brock Bowers
Brock BowersTE
27.6
K
Matt Gay
Matt GayK
12.0
proj 8.0
DEF
New York Giants
New York GiantsDEF
9.0
Bench
Jordan Addison
Jordan AddisonWR
20.0
proj 4.1
Bhayshul Tuten
Bhayshul TutenRB
17.0
proj 12.0
Kyler Murray
Kyler MurrayQB
10.4
MarShawn Lloyd
MarShawn LloydRB
3.8
proj 6.2
Michael Pittman Jr.
Michael Pittman Jr.WR
3.6
proj 8.8
KC Concepcion Jr.
KC Concepcion Jr.WR
2.9
proj 8.0
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome121.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Tyler Shough
Tyler ShoughQB
23.8
proj 22.8
RB
Chase Brown
Chase BrownRB
8.9
proj 15.0
RB
D'Andre Swift
D'Andre SwiftRB
10.8
proj 22.6
WR
Justin Jefferson
Justin JeffersonWR
5.2
proj 19.9
WR
Christian Watson
Christian WatsonWR
22.6
proj 23.4
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
Harold Fannin Jr.TE
24.1
proj 7.3
FLEX
Ladd McConkey
Ladd McConkeyWR
10.6
proj 12.8
K
Tyler Loop
Tyler LoopK
12.0
DEF
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati BengalsDEF
3.0
Bench
Trevor Lawrence
Trevor LawrenceQB
19.8
proj 16.1
Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen WaddleWR
6.4
proj 11.5
Jacory Croskey-Merritt
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRB
5.3
proj 9.2
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles RamsDEF
4.0
proj 7.5
Jalen Coker
Jalen CokerWR
3.8
proj 24.2
Blake Corum
Blake CorumRB
3.5
proj 7.8
ToastToast
149.7
Good GoyGood Goy
109.9
ToastToast149.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Geno Smith
Geno SmithQB
26.0
RB
Derrick Henry
Derrick HenryRB
21.9
proj 26.5
RB
Kenneth Walker III
Kenneth Walker IIIRB
21.3
proj 29.0
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR
35.4
proj 34.4
WR
Parker Washington
Parker WashingtonWR
13.0
proj 18.1
TE
Isaiah Likely
Isaiah LikelyTE
3.3
proj 18.1
FLEX
David Montgomery
David MontgomeryRB
6.8
proj 16.6
K
Spencer Shrader
Spencer ShraderK
17.0
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh SteelersDEF
5.0
proj 15.0
Bench
Juwan Johnson
Juwan JohnsonTE
23.3
proj 12.5
Wan'Dale Robinson
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR
18.7
proj 5.4
Zay Flowers
Zay FlowersWR
15.4
proj 26.0
Justin Herbert
Justin HerbertQB
12.7
proj 10.6
Sam LaPorta
Sam LaPortaTE
7.4
proj 13.5
Khalil Shakir
Khalil ShakirWR
1.6
proj 7.9
Good GoyGood Goy109.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Bryce Young
Bryce YoungQB
13.6
RB
Breece Hall
Breece HallRB
8.5
proj 17.0
RB
Javonte Williams
Javonte WilliamsRB
18.3
proj 16.1
WR
CeeDee Lamb
CeeDee LambWR
20.2
proj 25.3
WR
Drake London
Drake LondonWR
28.4
proj 7.2
TE
Dalton Schultz
Dalton SchultzTE
6.0
FLEX
Jameson Williams
Jameson WilliamsWR
8.9
proj 6.9
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
Ka'imi FairbairnK
5.0
proj 7.5
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ersDEF
1.0
proj 10.0
Bench
Kenyon Sadiq
Kenyon SadiqTE
23.5
proj 7.6
Matthew Stafford
Matthew StaffordQB
20.9
proj 15.5
Jaylen Warren
Jaylen WarrenRB
20.6
proj 10.0
Denzel Boston
Denzel BostonWR
8.1
proj 17.2
Kyle Pitts Sr.
Kyle Pitts Sr.TE
1.5
proj 2.5
Jayden Daniels
Jayden DanielsQB
0.0
proj 16.2
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends
137.0
ClownClown
133.2
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends137.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Dak Prescott
Dak PrescottQB
18.9
proj 22.1
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
Jahmyr GibbsRB
41.4
proj 28.5
RB
Cam Skattebo
Cam SkatteboRB
13.0
proj 11.8
WR
Stefon Diggs
Stefon DiggsWR
7.3
proj 18.6
WR
Davante Adams
Davante AdamsWR
20.7
proj 22.6
TE
Jake Ferguson
Jake FergusonTE
9.3
proj 11.5
FLEX
Mike Evans
Mike EvansWR
12.4
proj 12.6
K
Chris Boswell
Chris BoswellK
13.0
proj 6.0
DEF
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas CowboysDEF
1.0
proj 6.0
Bench
Luther Burden III
Luther Burden IIIWR
19.8
proj 7.8
Mike Gesicki
Mike GesickiTE
12.7
Baker Mayfield
Baker MayfieldQB
11.3
proj 11.9
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore RavensDEF
7.0
proj 5.5
T.J. Hockenson
T.J. HockensonTE
3.1
proj 9.8
Rico Dowdle
Rico DowdleRB
0.0
proj 5.3
ClownClown133.2
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Josh Allen
Josh AllenQB
17.5
proj 38.2
RB
Christian McCaffrey
Christian McCaffreyRB
21.6
proj 18.2
RB
Jeremiyah Love
Jeremiyah LoveRB
21.9
proj 10.3
WR
Terry McLaurin
Terry McLaurinWR
19.7
proj 5.2
WR
DJ Moore
DJ MooreWR
12.7
proj 21.0
TE
Mark Andrews
Mark AndrewsTE
5.4
proj 9.9
FLEX
Deebo Samuel Sr.
Deebo Samuel Sr.WR
15.4
proj 12.3
K
Harrison Butker
Harrison ButkerK
5.0
proj 11.5
DEF
Denver Broncos
Denver BroncosDEF
14.0
proj 6.0
Bench
Tony Pollard
Tony PollardRB
13.6
proj 6.0
Courtland Sutton
Courtland SuttonWR
7.6
proj 4.3
J.K. Dobbins
J.K. DobbinsRB
6.3
proj 3.6
Kaelon Black
Kaelon BlackRB
1.7
proj 5.3
Dallas Goedert
Dallas GoedertTE
0.0
proj 12.5
Tank Dell
Tank DellWR
0.0
Adonai Mitchell
Adonai MitchellWR
0.0
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers
95.2
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E
74.3
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers95.2
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Lamar Jackson
Lamar JacksonQB
20.4
proj 19.9
RB
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan TaylorRB
9.2
proj 27.1
RB
Quinshon Judkins
Quinshon JudkinsRB
9.9
proj 8.4
WR
Brian Thomas Jr.
Brian Thomas Jr.WR
1.8
proj 7.0
WR
Rome Odunze
Rome OdunzeWR
7.4
proj 7.3
TE
Pat Freiermuth
Pat FreiermuthTE
5.1
proj 7.4
FLEX
Jakobi Meyers
Jakobi MeyersWR
19.4
proj 8.0
K
Jason Myers
Jason MyersK
9.0
proj 7.0
DEF
Houston Texans
Houston TexansDEF
13.0
proj 6.0
Bench
Chris Rodriguez Jr.
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB
9.7
proj 1.8
Colston Loveland
Colston LovelandTE
7.1
proj 1.3
Cam Little
Cam LittleK
4.0
proj 9.5
A.J. Brown
A.J. BrownWR
0.0
proj 5.6
Alec Pierce
Alec PierceWR
0.0
proj 6.1
Caleb Williams
Caleb WilliamsQB
0.0
proj 22.5
Caleb Douglas
Caleb DouglasWR
0.0
proj 3.9
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E74.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jared Goff
Jared GoffQB
19.4
proj 23.1
RB
Saquon Barkley
Saquon BarkleyRB
9.0
proj 6.0
RB
Omarion Hampton
Omarion HamptonRB
5.6
proj 12.9
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
Tetairoa McMillanWR
3.7
proj 12.8
WR
Josh Downs
Josh DownsWR
12.7
proj 9.9
TE
Dalton Kincaid
Dalton KincaidTE
3.8
proj 20.3
FLEX
DK Metcalf
DK MetcalfWR
12.1
proj 7.3
K
Eddy Pineiro
Eddy PineiroK
6.0
proj 7.5
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia EaglesDEF
2.0
proj 4.0
Bench
Bo Nix
Bo NixQB
24.1
proj 9.8
Rachaad White
Rachaad WhiteRB
11.1
proj 9.5
Romeo Doubs
Romeo DoubsWR
7.9
proj 12.6
Tyler Allgeier
Tyler AllgeierRB
4.9
proj 6.5
Josh Jacobs
Josh JacobsRB
0.0
Jordan Mason
Jordan MasonRB
0.0
proj 11.9
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano
162.6
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole
112.3
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano162.6
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Patrick Mahomes
Patrick MahomesQB
15.9
proj 25.3
RB
Bijan Robinson
Bijan RobinsonRB
35.3
proj 21.2
RB
Kyren Williams
Kyren WilliamsRB
21.8
proj 15.6
WR
Rashee Rice
Rashee RiceWR
15.8
proj 11.1
WR
Emeka Egbuka
Emeka EgbukaWR
11.2
proj 10.8
TE
Tyler Warren
Tyler WarrenTE
14.7
proj 12.4
FLEX
Michael Wilson
Michael WilsonWR
25.9
proj 7.2
K
Brandon Aubrey
Brandon AubreyK
10.0
proj 9.0
DEF
Kansas City Chiefs
Kansas City ChiefsDEF
12.0
Bench
Carnell Tate
Carnell TateWR
11.8
proj 6.8
RJ Harvey
RJ HarveyRB
10.7
proj 8.1
Marvin Harrison Jr.
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR
7.0
proj 4.3
Rashod Bateman
Rashod BatemanWR
5.7
Rashid Shaheed
Rashid ShaheedWR
3.4
proj 4.2
Tyreek Hill
Tyreek HillWR
0.0
Oronde Gadsden
Oronde GadsdenTE
0.0
proj 5.2
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole112.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jalen Hurts
Jalen HurtsQB
12.6
proj 20.4
RB
Chuba Hubbard
Chuba HubbardRB
15.0
proj 19.1
RB
Ashton Jeanty
Ashton JeantyRB
12.3
proj 21.5
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR
11.9
proj 32.0
WR
Malik Nabers
Malik NabersWR
7.6
proj 7.0
TE
Travis Kelce
Travis KelceTE
13.9
proj 17.6
FLEX
Tee Higgins
Tee HigginsWR
21.0
proj 11.7
K
Harrison Mevis
Harrison MevisK
16.0
proj 2.0
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle SeahawksDEF
2.0
proj 10.5
Bench
Aaron Jones Sr.
Aaron Jones Sr.RB
14.2
proj 10.3
Makai Lemon
Makai LemonWR
5.9
proj 2.2
Drake Maye
Drake MayeQB
3.8
proj 8.9
Hunter Henry
Hunter HenryTE
1.5
proj 6.3
Tyjae Spears
Tyjae SpearsRB
0.5
proj 6.7
Omar Cooper Jr.
Omar Cooper Jr.WR
0.0
proj 4.0
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass
112.8
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩
82.1
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass112.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
C.J. Stroud
C.J. StroudQB
11.7
RB
James Cook III
James Cook IIIRB
19.4
proj 15.4
RB
De'Von Achane
De'Von AchaneRB
1.7
proj 11.4
WR
Chris Olave
Chris OlaveWR
19.7
proj 25.4
WR
DeVonta Smith
DeVonta SmithWR
12.5
proj 18.0
TE
Tucker Kraft
Tucker KraftTE
6.6
proj 6.5
FLEX
George Kittle
George KittleTE
26.2
proj 10.6
K
Will Reichard
Will ReichardK
16.0
proj 8.5
DEF
New England Patriots
New England PatriotsDEF
-1.0
proj 14.5
Bench
Sam Darnold
Sam DarnoldQB
27.7
proj 0.5
Quentin Johnston
Quentin JohnstonWR
7.0
proj 3.0
Devaughn Vele
Devaughn VeleWR
6.9
proj 11.4
Chris Godwin Jr.
Chris Godwin Jr.WR
5.5
proj 8.6
Xavier Worthy
Xavier WorthyWR
4.0
proj 9.2
Jayden Reed
Jayden ReedWR
0.0
proj 3.2
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩82.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Joe Burrow
Joe BurrowQB
22.6
proj 15.2
RB
Bucky Irving
Bucky IrvingRB
7.8
proj 16.6
RB
TreVeyon Henderson
TreVeyon HendersonRB
3.9
proj 13.6
WR
Dontayvion Wicks
Dontayvion WicksWR
5.2
proj 12.4
WR
George Pickens
George PickensWR
15.2
proj 7.9
TE
Brenton Strange
Brenton StrangeTE
6.2
proj 7.0
FLEX
Jadarian Price
Jadarian PriceRB
1.2
proj 6.4
K
Jake Elliott
Jake ElliottK
1.0
proj 7.0
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota VikingsDEF
19.0
proj 15.5
Bench
Matthew Golden
Matthew GoldenWR
21.0
proj 12.7
Woody Marks
Woody MarksRB
9.1
proj 6.8
Emmett Johnson
Emmett JohnsonRB
1.7
Nico Collins
Nico CollinsWR
0.0
proj 21.2
Puka Nacua
Puka NacuaWR
0.0
proj 12.4
Zach Charbonnet
Zach CharbonnetRB
0.0
Jordyn Tyson
Jordyn TysonWR
0.0