Sleep is for the Weak
Fantasy Football
Sleep is for the Weak
SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK · 12 Teams · PPR · 2026 Season
Same friends, different league. Somebody has to lose here too.

Week 2Final

2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser
127.1
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano
108.8
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser127.1
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Brock Purdy
Brock PurdyQB
28.5
proj 21.1
RB
MarShawn Lloyd
MarShawn LloydRB
8.6
proj 3.7
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
Rhamondre StevensonRB
3.6
proj 14.5
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
Ja'Marr ChaseWR
26.5
proj 3.2
WR
Garrett Wilson
Garrett WilsonWR
16.7
proj 13.9
TE
Trey McBride
Trey McBrideTE
18.1
proj 24.5
FLEX
Travis Etienne Jr.
Travis Etienne Jr.RB
7.1
proj 14.8
K
Matt Gay
Matt GayK
8.0
DEF
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ersDEF
10.0
Bench
Bhayshul Tuten
Bhayshul TutenRB
14.2
proj 9.8
Malik Willis
Malik WillisQB
12.5
KC Concepcion Jr.
KC Concepcion Jr.WR
8.2
proj 7.8
Carnell Tate
Carnell TateWR
5.7
proj 7.8
Jordan Addison
Jordan AddisonWR
4.1
Brock Bowers
Brock BowersTE
0.0
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano108.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Patrick Mahomes
Patrick MahomesQB
29.0
proj 21.7
RB
Bijan Robinson
Bijan RobinsonRB
11.1
proj 31.3
RB
Kyren Williams
Kyren WilliamsRB
15.7
proj 15.5
WR
Rashee Rice
Rashee RiceWR
12.3
proj 9.9
WR
Emeka Egbuka
Emeka EgbukaWR
10.3
proj 11.3
TE
Tyler Warren
Tyler WarrenTE
14.4
proj 10.3
FLEX
Marvin Harrison Jr.
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR
0.0
proj 4.3
K
Brandon Aubrey
Brandon AubreyK
17.0
proj 1.0
DEF
Detroit Lions
Detroit LionsDEF
-1.0
proj 11.0
Bench
Kyle Monangai
Kyle MonangaiRB
7.8
proj 20.4
Rashid Shaheed
Rashid ShaheedWR
6.9
proj 1.4
Malachi Fields
Malachi FieldsWR
5.0
proj 4.5
Kenny Gainwell
Kenny GainwellRB
4.5
proj 2.8
Michael Wilson
Michael WilsonWR
3.8
proj 10.6
RJ Harvey
RJ HarveyRB
0.0
proj 8.1
ToastToast
148.3
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E
117.8
ToastToast148.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Justin Herbert
Justin HerbertQB
7.9
proj 13.3
RB
Derrick Henry
Derrick HenryRB
17.7
proj 35.3
RB
Kenneth Walker III
Kenneth Walker IIIRB
23.8
proj 34.1
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR
42.5
proj 26.2
WR
Parker Washington
Parker WashingtonWR
16.8
proj 19.3
TE
Sam LaPorta
Sam LaPortaTE
17.2
proj 9.8
FLEX
David Montgomery
David MontgomeryRB
4.4
proj 28.9
K
Trey Smack
Trey SmackK
8.0
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh SteelersDEF
10.0
proj 20.0
Bench
Juwan Johnson
Juwan JohnsonTE
10.6
proj 14.4
Isaiah Likely
Isaiah LikelyTE
8.3
proj 27.8
Khalil Shakir
Khalil ShakirWR
6.8
proj 9.0
Jonathon Brooks
Jonathon BrooksRB
2.1
proj 7.2
Wan'Dale Robinson
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR
1.9
proj 8.8
Zay Flowers
Zay FlowersWR
0.0
proj 26.0
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E117.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jared Goff
Jared GoffQB
29.8
proj 16.4
RB
Saquon Barkley
Saquon BarkleyRB
3.0
proj 9.0
RB
Omarion Hampton
Omarion HamptonRB
17.5
proj 8.3
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
Tetairoa McMillanWR
15.1
proj 10.5
WR
Josh Downs
Josh DownsWR
14.2
proj 5.7
TE
Dalton Kincaid
Dalton KincaidTE
22.5
proj 18.0
FLEX
DK Metcalf
DK MetcalfWR
6.7
proj 8.0
K
Eddy Pineiro
Eddy PineiroK
5.0
proj 10.0
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia EaglesDEF
4.0
proj 4.0
Bench
Rachaad White
Rachaad WhiteRB
14.3
proj 4.7
Bo Nix
Bo NixQB
14.1
proj 5.4
Romeo Doubs
Romeo DoubsWR
12.6
Tyler Allgeier
Tyler AllgeierRB
3.9
proj 9.0
Josh Jacobs
Josh JacobsRB
0.0
Jordan Mason
Jordan MasonRB
0.0
proj 11.9
Good GoyGood Goy
102.3
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome
83.8
Good GoyGood Goy102.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jayden Daniels
Jayden DanielsQB
14.7
proj 17.7
RB
Breece Hall
Breece HallRB
14.2
proj 19.8
RB
Javonte Williams
Javonte WilliamsRB
8.0
proj 24.2
WR
CeeDee Lamb
CeeDee LambWR
35.3
proj 15.4
WR
Drake London
Drake LondonWR
8.9
proj 5.5
TE
Kyle Pitts Sr.
Kyle Pitts Sr.TE
2.5
FLEX
Jaylen Warren
Jaylen WarrenRB
9.7
proj 10.3
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
Ka'imi FairbairnK
6.0
proj 9.0
DEF
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDEF
3.0
Bench
Matthew Stafford
Matthew StaffordQB
27.0
proj 4.1
Denzel Boston
Denzel BostonWR
20.5
proj 13.9
Jameson Williams
Jameson WilliamsWR
5.3
proj 8.5
Kenyon Sadiq
Kenyon SadiqTE
3.7
proj 11.4
Michael Pittman Jr.
Michael Pittman Jr.WR
0.0
proj 8.8
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome83.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Trevor Lawrence
Trevor LawrenceQB
6.2
proj 26.1
RB
Chase Brown
Chase BrownRB
11.2
proj 18.8
RB
D'Andre Swift
D'Andre SwiftRB
12.9
proj 32.4
WR
Justin Jefferson
Justin JeffersonWR
8.5
proj 31.2
WR
Christian Watson
Christian WatsonWR
14.1
proj 32.7
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
Harold Fannin Jr.TE
10.4
proj 4.1
FLEX
Ladd McConkey
Ladd McConkeyWR
6.5
proj 19.2
K
Cameron Dicker
Cameron DickerK
1.0
proj 2.0
DEF
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles RamsDEF
13.0
proj 2.0
Bench
Tyler Shough
Tyler ShoughQB
22.4
proj 23.2
Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen WaddleWR
21.8
proj 1.2
Jalen Coker
Jalen CokerWR
14.6
proj 33.8
Dontayvion Wicks
Dontayvion WicksWR
12.4
Blake Corum
Blake CorumRB
10.2
proj 5.4
Jacory Croskey-Merritt
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRB
5.8
proj 12.6
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole
123.9
ClownClown
116.3
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole123.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jalen Hurts
Jalen HurtsQB
16.2
proj 24.7
RB
Aaron Jones Sr.
Aaron Jones Sr.RB
10.5
proj 10.0
RB
Ashton Jeanty
Ashton JeantyRB
10.3
proj 32.7
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR
35.2
proj 28.7
WR
Malik Nabers
Malik NabersWR
1.1
proj 12.9
TE
Travis Kelce
Travis KelceTE
25.1
proj 10.1
FLEX
Tee Higgins
Tee HigginsWR
14.5
proj 8.9
K
Harrison Mevis
Harrison MevisK
3.0
proj 1.0
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle SeahawksDEF
8.0
proj 13.0
Bench
Chuba Hubbard
Chuba HubbardRB
14.4
proj 23.7
Tyjae Spears
Tyjae SpearsRB
9.0
proj 4.4
Drake Maye
Drake MayeQB
8.0
proj 9.8
Hunter Henry
Hunter HenryTE
7.0
proj 5.6
Makai Lemon
Makai LemonWR
1.9
proj 2.5
Omar Cooper Jr.
Omar Cooper Jr.WR
0.0
proj 4.0
ClownClown116.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Josh Allen
Josh AllenQB
40.8
proj 35.7
RB
Christian McCaffrey
Christian McCaffreyRB
22.6
proj 13.8
RB
Jeremiyah Love
Jeremiyah LoveRB
7.5
proj 13.0
WR
Terry McLaurin
Terry McLaurinWR
7.0
proj 3.4
WR
DJ Moore
DJ MooreWR
-0.1
proj 21.0
TE
Mark Andrews
Mark AndrewsTE
10.9
proj 8.9
FLEX
J.K. Dobbins
J.K. DobbinsRB
3.6
proj 3.6
K
Harrison Butker
Harrison ButkerK
16.0
proj 7.0
DEF
Denver Broncos
Denver BroncosDEF
8.0
proj 4.0
Bench
Tony Pollard
Tony PollardRB
7.5
proj 4.4
Deebo Samuel Sr.
Deebo Samuel Sr.WR
6.5
proj 18.0
Courtland Sutton
Courtland SuttonWR
5.5
proj 3.1
Kaelon Black
Kaelon BlackRB
2.5
proj 8.0
Dallas Goedert
Dallas GoedertTE
1.4
proj 23.7
Mike Washington Jr.
Mike Washington Jr.RB
0.7
proj 4.1
Tank Dell
Tank DellWR
0.0
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass
129.6
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers
74.3
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass129.6
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jaxson Dart
Jaxson DartQB
0.8
proj 26.6
RB
James Cook III
James Cook IIIRB
20.9
proj 9.9
RB
De'Von Achane
De'Von AchaneRB
12.3
proj 10.6
WR
Chris Olave
Chris OlaveWR
22.6
proj 28.2
WR
DeVonta Smith
DeVonta SmithWR
27.7
proj 8.3
TE
Tucker Kraft
Tucker KraftTE
3.5
proj 9.5
FLEX
Chris Godwin Jr.
Chris Godwin Jr.WR
8.8
proj 8.3
K
Will Reichard
Will ReichardK
10.0
proj 7.0
DEF
New England Patriots
New England PatriotsDEF
23.0
proj 6.0
Bench
George Kittle
George KittleTE
18.0
proj 3.2
Xavier Worthy
Xavier WorthyWR
13.5
proj 4.8
Devaughn Vele
Devaughn VeleWR
11.4
Quentin Johnston
Quentin JohnstonWR
2.4
proj 3.7
Jayden Reed
Jayden ReedWR
1.4
proj 5.0
Sam Darnold
Sam DarnoldQB
0.0
proj 0.5
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers74.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Caleb Williams
Caleb WilliamsQB
7.7
proj 37.3
RB
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan TaylorRB
29.2
proj 25.1
RB
Quinshon Judkins
Quinshon JudkinsRB
9.8
proj 7.0
WR
Alec Pierce
Alec PierceWR
2.1
proj 10.1
WR
Rome Odunze
Rome OdunzeWR
7.3
proj 7.2
TE
Colston Loveland
Colston LovelandTE
1.3
FLEX
Caleb Douglas
Caleb DouglasWR
3.9
K
Jason Myers
Jason MyersK
7.0
proj 7.0
DEF
Houston Texans
Houston TexansDEF
6.0
Bench
Lamar Jackson
Lamar JacksonQB
14.8
proj 25.0
Pat Freiermuth
Pat FreiermuthTE
7.4
Brian Thomas Jr.
Brian Thomas Jr.WR
7.0
proj 7.0
Cam Little
Cam LittleK
7.0
proj 12.0
Jakobi Meyers
Jakobi MeyersWR
3.8
proj 12.2
Chris Rodriguez Jr.
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB
1.3
proj 2.3
A.J. Brown
A.J. BrownWR
0.0
proj 5.6
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends
144.0
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩
82.3
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends144.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Dak Prescott
Dak PrescottQB
29.8
proj 14.4
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
Jahmyr GibbsRB
23.3
proj 33.6
RB
Cam Skattebo
Cam SkatteboRB
9.5
proj 14.1
WR
Luther Burden III
Luther Burden IIIWR
6.2
proj 9.5
WR
Davante Adams
Davante AdamsWR
39.5
proj 5.6
TE
Jake Ferguson
Jake FergusonTE
20.3
proj 2.6
FLEX
Mike Evans
Mike EvansWR
8.4
proj 16.9
K
Chris Boswell
Chris BoswellK
4.0
proj 8.0
DEF
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore RavensDEF
3.0
proj 8.0
Bench
Stefon Diggs
Stefon DiggsWR
21.7
proj 15.5
Baker Mayfield
Baker MayfieldQB
12.2
proj 11.6
Rico Dowdle
Rico DowdleRB
6.4
proj 4.1
T.J. Hockenson
T.J. HockensonTE
5.9
proj 13.6
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas CowboysDEF
5.0
proj 7.0
Mike Gesicki
Mike GesickiTE
0.0
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩82.3
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jordan Love
Jordan LoveQB
13.8
proj 19.5
RB
Bucky Irving
Bucky IrvingRB
13.0
proj 20.3
RB
Jadarian Price
Jadarian PriceRB
5.0
proj 7.8
WR
Xavier Smith
Xavier SmithWR
0.0
WR
George Pickens
George PickensWR
10.0
proj 5.8
TE
Brenton Strange
Brenton StrangeTE
3.7
proj 10.3
FLEX
Matthew Golden
Matthew GoldenWR
9.8
proj 15.5
K
Jake Elliott
Jake ElliottK
8.0
proj 6.0
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota VikingsDEF
19.0
proj 12.0
Bench
Joe Burrow
Joe BurrowQB
16.2
proj 14.2
TreVeyon Henderson
TreVeyon HendersonRB
13.6
Woody Marks
Woody MarksRB
8.5
proj 5.0
Nico Collins
Nico CollinsWR
0.0
proj 21.2
Puka Nacua
Puka NacuaWR
0.0
proj 12.4
Zach Charbonnet
Zach CharbonnetRB
0.0
Jordyn Tyson
Jordyn TysonWR
0.0