Sleep is for the Weak
Fantasy Football
Sleep is for the Weak
SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK · 12 Teams · PPR · 2026 Season
Same friends, different league. Somebody has to lose here too.

Week 1Final

ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole
155.7
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser
105.5
ShowMeYourButtholeShowMeYourButthole155.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jalen Hurts
Jalen HurtsQB
24.7
RB
Ashton Jeanty
Ashton JeantyRB
32.7
RB
Chuba Hubbard
Chuba HubbardRB
23.7
WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR
28.7
WR
Malik Nabers
Malik NabersWR
12.9
TE
Travis Kelce
Travis KelceTE
10.1
FLEX
Tee Higgins
Tee HigginsWR
8.9
K
Harrison Mevis
Harrison MevisK
1.0
DEF
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle SeahawksDEF
13.0
Bench
Aaron Jones Sr.
Aaron Jones Sr.RB
10.0
Drake Maye
Drake MayeQB
9.8
Hunter Henry
Hunter HenryTE
5.6
Tyjae Spears
Tyjae SpearsRB
4.4
Omar Cooper Jr.
Omar Cooper Jr.WR
4.0
Makai Lemon
Makai LemonWR
2.5
2 Tight Ends and a Chaser2 Tight Ends and a Chaser105.5
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Kyler Murray
Kyler MurrayQB
-0.4
RB
Travis Etienne Jr.
Travis Etienne Jr.RB
14.8
RB
Rhamondre Stevenson
Rhamondre StevensonRB
14.5
WR
Ja'Marr Chase
Ja'Marr ChaseWR
3.2
WR
Garrett Wilson
Garrett WilsonWR
13.9
TE
Trey McBride
Trey McBrideTE
24.5
FLEX
Jordan Addison
Jordan AddisonWR
0.0
K
Evan McPherson
Evan McPhersonK
19.0
DEF
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville JaguarsDEF
16.0
Bench
Brock Purdy
Brock PurdyQB
21.1
Bhayshul Tuten
Bhayshul TutenRB
9.8
Carnell Tate
Carnell TateWR
7.8
KC Concepcion Jr.
KC Concepcion Jr.WR
7.8
MarShawn Lloyd
MarShawn LloydRB
3.7
Brock Bowers
Brock BowersTE
0.0
ToastToast
209.0
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass
109.8
ToastToast209.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Justin Herbert
Justin HerbertQB
13.3
RB
Derrick Henry
Derrick HenryRB
35.3
RB
Kenneth Walker III
Kenneth Walker IIIRB
34.1
WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR
26.2
WR
Zay Flowers
Zay FlowersWR
26.0
TE
Isaiah Likely
Isaiah LikelyTE
27.8
FLEX
Parker Washington
Parker WashingtonWR
19.3
K
Jake Bates
Jake BatesK
7.0
DEF
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh SteelersDEF
20.0
Bench
David Montgomery
David MontgomeryRB
28.9
Juwan Johnson
Juwan JohnsonTE
14.4
Sam LaPorta
Sam LaPortaTE
9.8
Khalil Shakir
Khalil ShakirWR
9.0
Wan'Dale Robinson
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR
8.8
Jonathon Brooks
Jonathon BrooksRB
7.2
CJ sucks assCJ sucks ass109.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jaxson Dart
Jaxson DartQB
26.6
RB
James Cook III
James Cook IIIRB
9.9
RB
De'Von Achane
De'Von AchaneRB
10.6
WR
Chris Olave
Chris OlaveWR
28.2
WR
DeVonta Smith
DeVonta SmithWR
8.3
TE
Tucker Kraft
Tucker KraftTE
9.5
FLEX
Quentin Johnston
Quentin JohnstonWR
3.7
K
Will Reichard
Will ReichardK
7.0
DEF
New England Patriots
New England PatriotsDEF
6.0
Bench
Chris Godwin Jr.
Chris Godwin Jr.WR
8.3
Jayden Reed
Jayden ReedWR
5.0
Xavier Worthy
Xavier WorthyWR
4.8
Jerry Jeudy
Jerry JeudyWR
4.6
George Kittle
George KittleTE
3.2
Sam Darnold
Sam DarnoldQB
0.5
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano
114.8
Good GoyGood Goy
102.9
Captain InsanoCaptain Insano114.8
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Patrick Mahomes
Patrick MahomesQB
21.7
RB
Bijan Robinson
Bijan RobinsonRB
31.3
RB
Kyren Williams
Kyren WilliamsRB
15.5
WR
Rashee Rice
Rashee RiceWR
9.9
WR
Emeka Egbuka
Emeka EgbukaWR
11.3
TE
Tyler Warren
Tyler WarrenTE
10.3
FLEX
Kenny Gainwell
Kenny GainwellRB
2.8
K
Brandon Aubrey
Brandon AubreyK
1.0
DEF
Detroit Lions
Detroit LionsDEF
11.0
Bench
Kyle Monangai
Kyle MonangaiRB
20.4
Michael Wilson
Michael WilsonWR
10.6
RJ Harvey
RJ HarveyRB
8.1
Malachi Fields
Malachi FieldsWR
4.5
Marvin Harrison Jr.
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR
4.3
Rashid Shaheed
Rashid ShaheedWR
1.4
Good GoyGood Goy102.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jayden Daniels
Jayden DanielsQB
17.7
RB
Breece Hall
Breece HallRB
19.8
RB
Javonte Williams
Javonte WilliamsRB
24.2
WR
CeeDee Lamb
CeeDee LambWR
15.4
WR
Drake London
Drake LondonWR
5.5
TE
Kyle Pitts Sr.
Kyle Pitts Sr.TE
0.0
FLEX
Jaylen Warren
Jaylen WarrenRB
10.3
K
Ka'imi Fairbairn
Ka'imi FairbairnK
9.0
DEF
Los Angeles Chargers
Los Angeles ChargersDEF
1.0
Bench
Denzel Boston
Denzel BostonWR
13.9
Kenyon Sadiq
Kenyon SadiqTE
11.4
Michael Pittman Jr.
Michael Pittman Jr.WR
8.8
Jameson Williams
Jameson WilliamsWR
8.5
Matthew Stafford
Matthew StaffordQB
4.1
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩
110.0
ClownClown
109.9
MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩MISTA MISTAH I SEE U 🫩110.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Joe Burrow
Joe BurrowQB
14.2
RB
Bucky Irving
Bucky IrvingRB
20.3
RB
Jadarian Price
Jadarian PriceRB
7.8
WR
Puka Nacua
Puka NacuaWR
12.4
WR
George Pickens
George PickensWR
5.8
TE
Brenton Strange
Brenton StrangeTE
10.3
FLEX
Nico Collins
Nico CollinsWR
21.2
K
Jake Elliott
Jake ElliottK
6.0
DEF
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota VikingsDEF
12.0
Bench
Jordan Love
Jordan LoveQB
19.5
Matthew Golden
Matthew GoldenWR
15.5
Woody Marks
Woody MarksRB
5.0
Chig Okonkwo
Chig OkonkwoTE
3.6
Zach Charbonnet
Zach CharbonnetRB
0.0
TreVeyon Henderson
TreVeyon HendersonRB
0.0
Jordyn Tyson
Jordyn TysonWR
0.0
ClownClown109.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Josh Allen
Josh AllenQB
35.7
RB
Christian McCaffrey
Christian McCaffreyRB
13.8
RB
Jeremiyah Love
Jeremiyah LoveRB
13.0
WR
Terry McLaurin
Terry McLaurinWR
3.4
WR
DJ Moore
DJ MooreWR
21.0
TE
Mark Andrews
Mark AndrewsTE
8.9
FLEX
Courtland Sutton
Courtland SuttonWR
3.1
K
Harrison Butker
Harrison ButkerK
7.0
DEF
Denver Broncos
Denver BroncosDEF
4.0
Bench
Dallas Goedert
Dallas GoedertTE
23.7
Deebo Samuel Sr.
Deebo Samuel Sr.WR
18.0
Kaelon Black
Kaelon BlackRB
8.0
Tony Pollard
Tony PollardRB
4.4
Mike Washington Jr.
Mike Washington Jr.RB
4.1
J.K. Dobbins
J.K. DobbinsRB
3.6
Tank Dell
Tank DellWR
0.0
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome
137.0
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E
89.9
TOUCHofDOWN syndromeTOUCHofDOWN syndrome137.0
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Trevor Lawrence
Trevor LawrenceQB
26.1
RB
Chase Brown
Chase BrownRB
18.8
RB
D'Andre Swift
D'Andre SwiftRB
32.4
WR
Justin Jefferson
Justin JeffersonWR
31.2
WR
Ladd McConkey
Ladd McConkeyWR
19.2
TE
Harold Fannin Jr.
Harold Fannin Jr.TE
4.1
FLEX
Jaylen Waddle
Jaylen WaddleWR
1.2
K
Cameron Dicker
Cameron DickerK
2.0
DEF
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles RamsDEF
2.0
Bench
Jalen Coker
Jalen CokerWR
33.8
Christian Watson
Christian WatsonWR
32.7
Tyler Shough
Tyler ShoughQB
23.2
Jacory Croskey-Merritt
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRB
12.6
Blake Corum
Blake CorumRB
5.4
Roschon Johnson
Roschon JohnsonRB
0.0
G.E.T.S.O.M.EG.E.T.S.O.M.E89.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Jared Goff
Jared GoffQB
16.4
RB
Saquon Barkley
Saquon BarkleyRB
9.0
RB
Omarion Hampton
Omarion HamptonRB
8.3
WR
Tetairoa McMillan
Tetairoa McMillanWR
10.5
WR
Josh Downs
Josh DownsWR
5.7
TE
Dalton Kincaid
Dalton KincaidTE
18.0
FLEX
DK Metcalf
DK MetcalfWR
8.0
K
Eddy Pineiro
Eddy PineiroK
10.0
DEF
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia EaglesDEF
4.0
Bench
Jordan Mason
Jordan MasonRB
11.9
Tyler Allgeier
Tyler AllgeierRB
9.0
Bo Nix
Bo NixQB
5.4
Rachaad White
Rachaad WhiteRB
4.7
Josh Jacobs
Josh JacobsRB
0.0
Romeo Doubs
Romeo DoubsWR
0.0
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends
111.7
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers
83.9
Adolf & FriendsAdolf & Friends111.7
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Dak Prescott
Dak PrescottQB
14.4
RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
Jahmyr GibbsRB
33.6
RB
Cam Skattebo
Cam SkatteboRB
14.1
WR
Luther Burden III
Luther Burden IIIWR
9.5
WR
Davante Adams
Davante AdamsWR
5.6
TE
Jake Ferguson
Jake FergusonTE
2.6
FLEX
Mike Evans
Mike EvansWR
16.9
K
Chris Boswell
Chris BoswellK
8.0
DEF
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas CowboysDEF
7.0
Bench
Stefon Diggs
Stefon DiggsWR
15.5
T.J. Hockenson
T.J. HockensonTE
13.6
Baker Mayfield
Baker MayfieldQB
11.6
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore RavensDEF
8.0
Rico Dowdle
Rico DowdleRB
4.1
12530
12530
2.1
Deep State SleepersDeep State Sleepers83.9
Full Roster →
Starters
QB
Lamar Jackson
Lamar JacksonQB
25.0
RB
Jonathan Taylor
Jonathan TaylorRB
25.1
RB
Quinshon Judkins
Quinshon JudkinsRB
7.0
WR
A.J. Brown
A.J. BrownWR
5.6
WR
Rome Odunze
Rome OdunzeWR
7.2
TE
Colston Loveland
Colston LovelandTE
0.0
FLEX
Brian Thomas Jr.
Brian Thomas Jr.WR
7.0
K
Jason Myers
Jason MyersK
7.0
DEF
Houston Texans
Houston TexansDEF
0.0
Bench
Caleb Williams
Caleb WilliamsQB
37.3
Jakobi Meyers
Jakobi MeyersWR
12.2
Cam Little
Cam LittleK
12.0
Alec Pierce
Alec PierceWR
10.1
Oronde Gadsden
Oronde GadsdenTE
5.2
Chris Rodriguez Jr.
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB
2.3